Poland, Poznań, Św. Michała 100
X
  • No products in the list

XFP I-64.1/10GBE BASE-L (B&W Multirate 11G (STM64/OC-192/OTU-2/10GBASE-LX) DDM (1310nm)

XFP I-64.1/10GBE BASE-L (B&W Multirate 11G (STM64/OC-192/OTU-2/10GBASE-LX) DDM (1310nm)

Part number:

Alternative part number:

Manufacturer:

Platform:

Technology:

Add to quote:
Add to quote
Service center

611 110 015

Customer support

611 110 015

en_USEnglish
Skip to content