Poland, Poznań, Św. Michała 100
X
  • No products in the list

CFP100G-SM31010D-GP -CFP 100Gbs/OTU4 LR4 1310nm LC DDM SM 10km DUAL RATE EML+PIN

CFP100G-SM31010D-GP -CFP 100Gbs/OTU4 LR4 1310nm LC DDM SM 10km DUAL RATE EML+PIN

Part number:

Manufacturer:

Platform:

Technology:

Add to quote:
Add to quote
Service center

611 110 015

Customer support

611 110 015

en_USEnglish
Skip to content