Poland, Poznań, Św. Michała 100
X
  • No products in the list

Optical Transceiver(SFP+,1310nm,10Gb/s,-8.2~0.5dBm,-12.6dBm,LC,SM,10km)

Comptest logo blue
Optical Transceiver(SFP+,1310nm,10Gb/s,-8.2~0.5dBm,-12.6dBm,LC,SM,10km)

Part number:

Manufacturer:

Platform:

Add to quote
Sell to us
Repair with us
Service center

611 110 015

Customer support

611 110 015

Skip to content