Poland, Poznań, Św. Michała 100
X
  • No products in the list

QSFP28,100G-SR4,850nm,MM,100m

Comptest logo blue
QSFP28,100G-SR4,850nm,MM,100m

Part number:

Manufacturer:

Platform:

Technology:

Add to quote
Sell to us
Repair with us
Service center

611 110 015

Customer support

611 110 015

Comptest logo blue
Tributary Optical Module – Hot Pluggable QSFP28, 100G SR4

Part number:

Manufacturer:

Technology:

Add to quote
Sell to us
Repair with us
Service center

611 110 015

Customer support

611 110 015

Skip to content