Poland, Poznań, Św. Michała 100
X
  • No products in the list

XFP, 1590nm, CWDM, SM, 8 Gb/s, 40km

Comptest logo blue
XFP, 1590nm, CWDM, SM, 8 Gb/s, 40km

Part number:

Manufacturer:

Platform:

Technology:

Add to quote
Sell to us
Repair with us
Service center

611 110 015

Customer support

611 110 015

Skip to content