Poland, Poznań, Św. Michała 100
X
  • No products in the list

SFP I-16.1 -40/+85 (B&W STM-16/OC-48 DDM 1310nm (I-16.1/SR-1))

SFP I-16.1 -40/+85 (B&W STM-16/OC-48 DDM 1310nm (I-16.1/SR-1))

Part number:

Alternative part number:

Manufacturer:

Platform:

Technology:

Add to quote:
Add to quote
Service center

611 110 015

Customer support

611 110 015

en_USEnglish
Skip to content