Poland, Poznań, Św. Michała 100
X
  • No products in the list

XFP, 850nm, MM, 9.9-10.7Gb/s, 300m

XFP, 850nm, MM, 9.9-10.7Gb/s, 300m

Part number:

Manufacturer:

Platform:

Technology:

Add to quote:
Add to quote
Service center

611 110 015

Customer support

611 110 015

en_USEnglish
Skip to content