Poland, Poznań, Św. Michała 100
X
  • No products in the list

XFP,1550nm,SM, 9.95-11.1Gb/s, 40km

XFP,1550nm,SM, 9.95-11.1Gb/s, 40km

Part number:

Manufacturer:

Platform:

Technology:

Add to quote
Sell to us
Repair with us
Service center

611 110 015

Customer support

611 110 015

en_USEnglish
Skip to content